MYPLAYERSVAULT
Fast Striker EX cover

Fast Striker EX

Nintendo Switch · 2026 · Shoot'em Up

VIEW FULL ANALYSIS →

How much is Fast Striker EX worth on Nintendo Switch? This price guide tracks new, used and sealed prices for this 2026 Shoot'em Up release, with recent price trends. In UK / PAL it currently values around £80 new and £62 used. Sealed value is down 6% over the past 3 months.

Fast Striker EX price guide — value by region

UK / PALSHOWN BY DEFAULT
NEW£80
USED£62
CEV—
eBayAmazonPlay-AsiaShopTo

Find a copy — we may earn a commission.

Collector context, not financial advice. Prices reflect recent eBay and PriceCharting data.

Fast Striker EX — frequently asked questions

How much is Fast Striker EX worth on Nintendo Switch?
Fast Striker EX on Nintendo Switch currently values around £80 new and £62 used in UK / PAL. Values are read from recent eBay and PriceCharting sales and update over time.
What is the difference between the new and used price of Fast Striker EX?
A sealed (new) copy of Fast Striker EX trades around £80, while a used complete copy is about £62, a premium of roughly £18 for sealed.

More Nintendo Switch games